Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Mla Fund/2024 25/76/Consruction Of Compound Wall At Mohadi Area Sr.No.981 B In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Description |
Consruction Of Compound Wall At Mohadi Area Sr.No.981 B In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1089950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ MLA Fund/2024-25/76/ |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 19 dhule. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902123 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/207/1-1/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /1-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /2-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/87/6-6 consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/jilhawarshik fund/185/1-1/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at sr.no 433 2 and 434 openspace borse nagar area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at sr.no 433 2 and 434 openspace borse nagar area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/186/3-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund/105/2-2/ 2025-26 consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/2
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund 2024-25/61 providing and laying di pipeline at ansar nagar sr.no 364 final plot no 84 for new esr in pr no 13
Providing and laying di pipeline at ansar nagar sr.no 364 final plot no 84 for new esr in pr no 13
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund /93/2024-25/3-4/ construction of compound wall at gat no 410 1-1openspace in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of compound wall at gat no 410 1-1openspace in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type