Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Hsvp Staff Qtr. No.195 B In Sector 12 Panchkula
|
| Description |
Repair Of Hsvp Staff Qtr. No.195 B In Sector 12 Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_512693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20265A53FC9B 888D 474C 990A DFF71A3F99F3269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591501 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2026 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr no. 3015 b in hsvp colony sector 15 panchkula
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr no. 3015 b in hsvp colony sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair and renovations of hsvp staff qtr no. 2855 and 3021 b hsvp colony sector 15 panchkula
Repair and renovations of hsvp staff qtr no. 2855 and 3021 b hsvp colony sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair of hsvp staff qtr. no.3008 b and other various staff qtrs. in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Repair of hsvp staff qtr. no.3008 b and other various staff qtrs. in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair of hsvp staff qtr. no.2870 in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Repair of hsvp staff qtr. no.2870 in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair and complete renovation of hsvp staff qtr no. 1286 b in sector 15 panchkula
Repair and complete renovation of hsvp staff qtr no. 1286 b in sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. no. 647g and others qtr. in hsvp colony sector 16 panchkula
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. no. 647g and others qtr. in hsvp colony sector 16 panchkula
Read moreRepair of hsvp staff qtr. no.2856 gf in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Repair of hsvp staff qtr. no.2856 gf in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. no. 3019 and others staff qtr. in sector 15 panchkula
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. no. 3019 and others staff qtr. in sector 15 panchkula
Read moreRepair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr no. 2854 2886 a and various staff qtr in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr no. 2854 2886 a and various staff qtr in hsvp colony in sector 15 panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type