Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Retaining Wall Of Pck Location Under Shq Bsf Srinagar
|
| Description |
Repair Of Retaining Wall
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_770074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
306/NIT/FTR-KMR/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreR and m of damaged retaining wall of pck location under shq bsf srinagar
R and m of retaining wall
Read moreR and m of damaged retaining wall of pck location under shq bsf srinagar
Repair of retaining wall
Read moreR and m of damaged retaining wall of pck location under shq bsf srinagar re tender
R and m of retaining wall
Read moreR and m of damaged retaining wall of various places of pck location under shq bsf srinagar
Rep and maint of ret wall
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged retaining wall in front of shopping complex at panthachowk campus under shq bsf srinagar
Repair of damaged retaining wall
Read moreImprovement upgradation of toilet block of ftr provisioning 120 men jawan barrack civil at pck location under shq bsf srinagar
Upgradation of toilet block
Read moreImprovement of sewer line at panthachowk location under shq bsf srinagar
Improvement of sewer line
Read moreof your Industry type