Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Overhauling Of Auxiliaries Of Bottom Ash Disposal System And Miscellaneous Work Of Unit 5, 2x250 Mw Ptpp Parichha
|
| Description |
Repairing Overhauling Of Auxiliaries Of Bottom Ash Disposal System And Miscellaneous Work Of Unit 5 2x250 Mw Ptpp Parichha
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_806561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N PAR C O and MC1 AHD 6000002032 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE(O and MC-1)CTPS parichha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling of bottom ash disposal system, air blowers along with its associated auxiliaries, removal casting of refractory and rotation of 200 250nb ci ms ash slurry and fly ash pipelines during overhauling of unit no.06, 2x250 mw ptpp parichha.
Overhauling of bottom ash disposal system, air blowers along with its associated auxiliaries, removal casting of refractory and rotation of 200 250nb ci ms ash slurry and fly ash pipelines during overhauling of unit no.06, 2x250 mw ptpp parichha.
Read moreSupply of refractory material for 2x250 mw ptpp parichha
Supply of refractory material for 2x250 mw ptpp parichha
Read moreSupply of different types of refrigerants for 2x250 mw ptpp parichha
Supply of different types of refrigerants for 2x250 mw ptpp parichha&#x0d
Read moreSupply of crusher spares for chp 2x210 mw and 2x250 mw in ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up)
Supply of crusher spares for chp 2x210 mw and 2x250 mw in &#x0d ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up)
Read moreOverhauling works of generating transformer, unit aux. transformer and station transformer of unit 5, 2x250 mw ptpp, parichha, jhansi
Overhauling works of generating transformer, unit aux. transformer and station transformer of unit 5, 2x250 mw ptpp, parichha, jhansi
Read moreMiscellaneous mechanical works for cimd-i btps 2x210 mw units ptpp parichha
Miscellaneous mechanical works for cimd-i btps 2x210 mw units&#x0d ptpp parichha
Read moreMajor overhauling of pa fans 6a and associated works of unit 6, 2x250mw, ptpp, parichha, jhansi during short shut down of unit no. 6 of 2x250 mw, ptpp, parichha jhansi
Major overhauling of pa fans 6a and associated works of unit 6, 2x250mw, ptpp, parichha, jhansi during short shut down of unit no. 6 of 2x250 mw, ptpp, parichha jhansi
Read moreOperation (plc based) and maintenance (routine, prive and breakdown) of ash handing plant of unit no. 5 and 6, 2x250 mw ptpp, parichha
Operation (plc based) and maintenance (routine, prive and breakdown) of ash handing plant of unit no. 5 and 6, 2x250 mw ptpp, parichha
Read moreSupply of spares of turbine oil guard for tmd, 2x250 mw ptpp parichha for o/h unit 6
Supply of spares of turbine oil guard for tmd, 2x250 mw ptpp parichha for o/h unit 6
Read moreMajor overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Major overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type