Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Hindu Burial Ground (South Side Ing From West) In Kammapalem In Division No.7
|
| Description |
Development Of Hindu Burial Ground (South Side Ing From West) In Kammapalem In Division No.7
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759564 |
|
Reference Number |
133/2024-25, Dt.19.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 294 |
| EMD | 8277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDevelopment of hindu burial (south side ing from east) and c.c road widening in kammapalem extension in division no.7
Development of hindu burial (south side ing from east) and c.c road widening in kammapalem extension in division no.7
Read moreProviding c.c drain (both sides) to hindu burial ground west side road in kammapalem extension in division no.7
Providing c.c drain (both sides) to hindu burial ground west side road in kammapalem extension in division no.7
Read moreRepairs and rennovation of burning ghat at kammapalem burial ground in division no.7
Repairs and rennovation of burning ghat at kammapalem burial ground in division no.7
Read moreProviding internal c.c roads at inside of kammapalem burial ground in division no.7
Providing internal c.c roads at inside of kammapalem burial ground in division no.7
Read moreProviding internal c.c roads at inside of kammapalem burial ground in division no.7 (2nd call)
Providing internal c.c roads at inside of kammapalem burial ground in division no.7 (2nd call)
Read moreRepairs and rennovation of burning ghat at kammapalem burial ground in division no.7 (2nd call)
Repairs and rennovation of burning ghat at kammapalem burial ground in division no.7 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from burning ghats water disposal inside hindu burial ground in kammapalem in division no.7
Providing c.c drain from burning ghats water disposal inside hindu burial ground in kammapalem in division no.7
Read moreProviding c.c drain from burning ghats water disposal inside hindu burial ground in kammapalem in division no.7 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from burning ghats water disposal inside hindu burial ground in kammapalem in division no.7 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type