Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Plate Size 6mm Item No. 01,Ms Plate Size 8mm Item No. 02,Ms Plate Size 10mm Item No. 03,Ms Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3915958 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreHr sheet, size - 3.15mm,ms plate, size - 6mm,ms plate, size - 8mm,ms plate, size - 10mm,ms plate, s
Read more
Hr sheet 3.15mm,ms plate 5mm,ms plate 6mm,ms plate 8mm,ms plate 10mm,ms plate 12mm,ms plate 16mm,ms
Read more
of your Industry type