Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of The Missing Slip Road At South End Chowk (From The Road Dividing Sector 34/44 Towards Sector 43/44 Road), Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Construction Of The Missing Slip Road At South End Chowk (From The Road Dividing Sector 34/44 Towards Sector 43/44 Road), Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_91326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP1/2026/2617249 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112277 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreSupply erection of hdpe pipe, lt cable for various main road/sector dividing road ardee city red light to ambedkar chowk, ardee city to huda city centre, dividing road 26/26a, dividing road 44-45 area under zone 4 municipal corporation gurugram.
Supply erection of hdpe pipe, lt cable for various main road/sector dividing road ardee city red light to ambedkar chowk, ardee city to huda city centre, dividing road 26/26a, dividing road 44-45 area under zone 4 municipal corporation gurugram.
Read moreProviding of led fittings of missing on road no. 43 from west enclave, outer ring road to britannia chowk red light.
Providing of led fittings of missing on road no. 43 from west enclave, outer ring road to britannia chowk red light.
Read moreDevelopment of the missing link road connecting kondhwa vit college hostel chowk to talab kondhwa road.
Development of the missing link road connecting kondhwa vit college hostel chowk to talab kondhwa road.
Read moreRenewal of chaubeypur bela road (sh-68) km.30, 33, 34, 35, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47(500).
Renewal of chaubeypur bela road (sh-68) km.30, 33, 34, 35, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47(500)
Read moreConstruction of missing links of sector dividing road 62/65, gurugram and all other work contingent thereto
Construction of missing link of master sector dividing road 62/65, construction of main carriageway, service road, surface drain.
Read moreof your Industry type