Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Iron Grill On The Dividing Road V.3 Of Sector 55/56 From 55/56 39/40 Chowk Towards West End, Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Iron Grill On The
Dividing Road V.3 Of Sector 55/56 From
55/56 39/40 Chowk Towards West End,
Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCC_75200_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MCC/ROADS-I/2023/07-02 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 46312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Exe. Engineer Roads Division No 1 MC Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v.3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh
Providing and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v.3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v-3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh.
Providing and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v-3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh.
Read moreConstruction of the missing slip road at south end chowk (from the road dividing sector 34/44 towards sector 43/44 road), chandigarh.
Construction of the missing slip road at south end chowk (from the road dividing sector 34/44 towards sector 43/44 road), chandigarh.
Read moreDesilting of main sewer line from sector 38/39 dividing road to rajeev chowk disposal, under mcg
Desilting of main sewer line from sector 38/39 dividing road to rajeev chowk disposal, under mcg
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights.
Development and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights.
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights.
Development and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights.
Read moreCovering of sharp edged of strong iron grills at cricket stadium chowk to isbt sector 17 chowk road dividing sector 17/22 chandigarh.
Covering of sharp edged of strong iron grills at cricket stadium chowk to isbt sector 17 chowk road dividing sector 17/22 chandigarh.
Read moreFilling up gaps of shrubs in the beds along vikas marg of sector- 39 ,56, 47, 48 40-c and d ,55-a and b/ 49-a and b, 46-c and d, chandigarh
Filling up gaps of shrubs in the beds along vikas marg of sector- 39 ,56, 47, 48 40-c and d ,55-a and b/ 49-a and b, 46-c and d, chandigarh
Read moreTo engage mazdoor for collection of garbage from kaimbwala road, towards regulatory end, towards gate no. 3, towards high court side in lake beat, chandigarh range
To engage mazdoor for collection of garbage from kaimbwala road, towards regulatory end, towards gate no. 3, towards high court side in lake beat, chandigarh range
Read moreMaintenance of southern sector plantation plots along residential side of various sectors from sector 39 to 56 in chandigarh range
Maintenance of southern sector plantation plots along residential side of various sectors from sector 39 to 56 in chandigarh range
Read moreof your Industry type