Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Iron Grill On The Dividing Road V.3 Of Sector 55/56 From 55/56 39/40 Chowk Towards West End, Chandigarh
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Iron Grill On The Dividing Road V.3 Of Sector 55/56 From 55/56 39/40 Chowk Towards West End, Chandigarh
Organisation Government of Chandigarh (U.T)
Tender Id 2023_MCC_75200_1
Reference
Number
MCC/ROADS-I/2023/07-02
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 46312
Tender Value -
Place Exe. Engineer Roads Division No 1 MC Chandigarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.chd.nic.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.