Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transformer Radiator Cooling Fan: Size: 36 Inch ( 915 Mm) , Kw: 700 Watt, 415 Volt, 3 Phase, 550 Rp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6010598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
3 phase, 415 volt, vvvf ac drive, normal duty: 18.5 kw, heavy duty: 15 kw,3 phase, 415 volt, vvvf a
Read more
Flanged mounted weather proof cooling tower m0tor for fan assy. 3 phase, 415 volt, 50 hz, 11 kw (15
Read more
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Read moreTansformer oil pump (mph) kw-3.2, hp-4.3 voltage 415 volt, 3 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20 ampere 415 volt three phase four wire ac static watt hour meters
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Read moreof your Industry type