Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
600 Mm Heavy Duty Exhaust Fan With 4 Metal Blades And Frame 415 Volt 50 H 3 Phase 550 Watts 900 Rpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5150120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 15:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : HAVELLS Model : Industrial Exhaust Fan Title : EXHAUST FAN 300MM 3BLADE AC, DIA MM/INCHES-300/12" H/D | 05-08-2024 13:48:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | AVIGHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : AVM APPLIANCES PVT LTD Model : EXHAUST FAN HEAVY DUTY Title : 600MM EXHAUST FAN HEAVY DUTY | 05-08-2024 11:34:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CONTINENTAL ELECTRIC & TRADING CO | Make : 600MM HEAVY DUTY EXHAUST FAN TANKER MAKE Model : 600MM HEAVY DUTY EXHAUST FAN TANKER MAKE Title : 600MM HEAVY DUTY EXHAUST FAN TANKER MAKE | 02-08-2024 15:09:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 600 Mm Heavy Duty Exhaust Fan With 4 Metal Blades And Frame 415 Volt 50H 3 PHASE 550 WATTS 900 Rpm | 03-08-2024 11:44:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s Pandey Enterprises | Make : Almonard Model : Heavy Duty Title : Exhaust Fan | 03-08-2024 17:09:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | N K ENTERPRISE | Make : Marathon. Model : **BVN 61063 - Marathon - Exhaust Fan Title : * * BVN 61063 - Marathon - Exhaust Fan | 18-07-2024 17:02:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIVANSH IMPEX | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 600 Mm Heavy Duty Exhaust Fan | 05-08-2024 11:46:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | THE INDUSTRIAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : ALMONARD Model : 600HD Title : 600 Mm Heavy Duty Exhaust Fan | 05-08-2024 11:06:42 | N/A | Qualified |
600 mm heavy duty exhaust fan with 4 metal blades and frame 415 volt 50h 3 phase 550 watts 900 rpm
Read more
Exhaust fan with frame industrial type sweep 600 mm/ 24” 900 rpm 550 watts single phase 2.6 amps
Read more
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Read moreRepairing of 12 nos of transformer cooling fans, 600 watt, 900 rpm, 415 v for various transformers at madhuban dg block-ii area
Repairing of 12 nos of transformer cooling fans, 600 watt, 900 rpm, 415 v for various transformers at madhuban dg block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type