Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm Rc Ii Phase I/2023 24/ One Year Rc Zone Xviii For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Idukki No Ii In Idukki District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of 23.400 Km 1.
|
| Description |
General Rm Rc Ii Phase I/2023 24/ One
Year Rc Zone Xviii For Various Pwd Roads
Under Roads Section Idukki No Ii In Idukki
District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of
23.400 Km 1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_638491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINAVU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm / 2025- 26 - rc 2 phase i/zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 20.200 km
General-rm / 2025- 26 - rc 2 phase i/zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 20.200 km
Read moreGeneral-rm /rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone ii -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 6 road stretches for a length of 23.780 km
General-rm /rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone ii -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 6 road stretches for a length of 23.780 km
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
General-rm rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm /rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone xiii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 25.000 km
General-general rm /rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone xiii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 25.000 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone x-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 21.500 km-
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone x-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 21.500 km-
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-general-rm rc ii phase i /2023-24/cluster ii/ one year rc-zone v . roads under roads section no.ii. idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 19.300 km.
General-general-rm rc ii phase i /2023-24/cluster ii/ one year rc-zone v . roads under roads section no.ii. idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 19.300 km.
Read moreGeneral-rm /rc ii / phase - i/ 2023-24/ cluster ii/ one year rc-zone i-for various pwd roads under roads sectionnedumkandam in idukki district -3road stretches for a length of 33.45km.
General-rm /rc ii / phase - i/ 2023-24/&#x0d cluster ii/ one year rc-zone i-for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads sectionnedumkandam in idukki district -3road&#x0d stretches for a length of 33.45km.
Read moreGeneral-rm rc- ii phase i-2023-24 -zone x for various roads under roads section muttom idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 9.867km
General-rm rc- ii phase i-2023-24 -zone&#x0d x for various roads under roads section&#x0d muttom idukki district - 3 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 9.867km
Read moreof your Industry type