Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gram Meerapur Main Kanha Gaushala Ka Nirman Karya
|
| Description |
Gram Meerapur Main Kanha Gaushala Ka Nirman Karya
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_987720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T/114/GAUSHALA |
| Tender Fee | 16520 |
| EMD | 2.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PILIBHIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741891 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreKanha gaushala ka nirman karya.
Nagar panchayat chiraiyakot mau kanha gaushala awm be sahara pashu aashray yojna ke antargat kanha gaushala ka nirman karya.
Read moreof your Industry type