Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing, Refilling Of Fire Extinguishers At Excise And Taxation Complex Solina Rambagh Srinagar
|
| Description |
Servicing, Refilling Of Fire Extinguishers At Excise And Taxation Complex Solina Rambagh Srinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_234050_7 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDS TS 2023-24 112 e-tendering dt 18.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, MH Division Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreServicing and refilling of fire extinguishers at excise and taxation complex solina srinagar
Servicing and refilling of fire extinguishers at excise and taxation complex solina srinagar
Read moreRefilling of different capacities fire fighting extinguishers installed at district court complex, mominabad, srinagar
Refilling of different capacities fire fighting extinguishers installed at district court complex, mominabad, srinagar
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers
Refilling and servicing of portable type fire extinguishers at adbuilding power station i ii iii tcfhp wbsedcl
Read moreRefilling of various fire extinguishers at govt. ld hospital, srinagar
Refilling of various fire extinguishers at govt. ld hospital, srinagar
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguishers at govt. lalla ded hospital, srinagar
Refilling of fire extinguishers at govt. lalla ded hospital, srinagar
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguishers at various locations at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar.
Refilling of fire extinguishers at various locations at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar.
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguishers at various locations at govt. cd hospital srinagar.
Refilling of fire extinguishers at various locations at govt. cd hospital srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type