Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Fabrication Of Top Rollers And Bottom Rollers Of 1000mm Size Cutting Mach
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3898945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - fabrication of top bottom rollers for conveyor belts of size 1200mm and
Read more
Custom bid for services - fabrication of bottom rollers for conveyor belt by cutting machining weld
Read more
Repairing fabrication and reconditioning of 2000 nos top rollers and 400 nos bottom rollers of size 1000mm of bangwar ug mine of abd sub area of sohagpur area
Repairing fabrication and reconditioning of 2000 nos top rollers and 400 nos bottom rollers of size 1000mm of bangwar ug mine of abd sub area of sohagpur area
Read moreCustom bid for services - fabrication of top and bottom rollers for 1200 mm conveyor system for umr
Read more
Custom bid for services - fabrication of top bottom rollers for 1000 1200 mm belt conveyor for u
Read more
Fabrication of 500 nos. of top conveyor rollers and 200 nos. of bottom conveyor rollers for 1000mm belt conveyor system of nandira colliery, talcher area.
Fabrication of 500 nos. of top conveyor rollers and 200 nos. of bottom conveyor rollers for 1000mm belt conveyor system of nandira colliery, talcher area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 1200 mm size bottom and top rollers of chp at ghonsa ocm
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of top and bottom roller suitable for 1000mm conveyor belting
Read more
Fabrication of 6000 top rollers and 1000 bottom rollers for conveyor belts of different ug mines of kanhan area
Fabrication of 6000 top rollers and 1000 bottom rollers for conveyor belts of different ug mines of kanhan area
Read moreof your Industry type