Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Fire Fighting System Installed In 1048 Multistory Houses At Gh 5 A And 5 B In Pocket D, Indraprasth Scheme, Ghaziabad.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Fire Fighting System Installed In 1048 Multistory Houses At Gh 5 A And 5 B In Pocket D, Indraprasth Scheme, Ghaziabad.
|
| Organisation | Ghaziabad Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_GDAUP_1144067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
667/4/PA-T/2025-26 Dt. 28.04.2026 (S.no-07) |
| Tender Fee | 4779 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137363 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design for construction of road above 3250.00 mm dia rcc water line pipe, industrial pocket, sector-b, indraprasth scheme, ghaziabad
Design for construction of road above 3250.00 mm dia rcc water line pipe, industrial pocket, sector-b, indraprasth scheme, ghaziabad
Read moreC/o 45 mtr wide road along pocket-5a ,5b and 5c (point c to f)in sector -18,yea
C/o 45 mtr wide road along pocket-5a ,5b and 5c (point c to f)in sector -18,yea
Read moreImprovement of fire fighting system installed in gh-09, 10 and 11, 12 koyal enclave, ghaziabad.
Improvement of fire fighting system installed in gh-09, 10 and 11, 12 koyal enclave, ghaziabad.
Read moreConstruction of 56 nos 66/112 type semi finished sfs houses in sector-5a at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Construction of 56 nos 66/112 type semi finished sfs houses in sector-5a at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read moreConstruction of service road and drain from round about to gh-3 in commercial pocket-c along 45.0 m wide road in madhuban bapudham ghaziabad.
Construction of service road and drain from round about to gh-3 in commercial pocket-c along 45.0 m wide road in madhuban bapudham ghaziabad.
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-2 t-5a t-5b t-32a t-32b (or md accn) at tpt lines of morabadi pocket and provn of two soakage pits near bldg no t-13 of ncc gp hq offr mess at engr lines under ge ranchi
Spl repair to bldg no t-2 t-5a t-5b t-32a t-32b (or md accn) at tpt lines of morabadi pocket and provn of two soakage pits near bldg no t-13 of ncc gp hq offr mess at engr lines under ge ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type