Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Carryout Tan Delta And Partial Discharge Test Of 400 220 132 Kv Cts Installaed At Different Sub Station Under Etc Greater Noida
|
| Description |
For Carryout Tan Delta And Partial Discharge Test Of 400 220 132 Kv Cts Installaed At Different Sub Station Under Etc Greater Noida
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_946788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ST-07/2024-25ETC/GN |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1641770 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tan delta and partial discharge of 220 and 132 kv cts
Tan delta and partial discharge of 220 and 132 kv cts
Read morePartial discharge, tan delta testing of 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations, under etc, aligarh
Partial discharge, tan delta testing of 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations, under etc, aligarh
Read moreFor partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at various substations under etc-ii, kanpur.
For partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at for partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at various substations under etc-ii, kanpur.
Read morePartial discharge tan delta testing of 400 kv 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv sub stations under etc aligarh
Partial discharge tan delta testing of 400 kv 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv sub stations under etc aligarh
Read morePartial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various 400kv, 220kv and 132kv cts
Partial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various 400kv, 220kv and 132kv cts
Read moreCarrying out tan delta and partial discharge tests
Carrying out tan delta and partial discharge tests of 220/132 kv cts installed at different primary substations of etd amroha, etd dhampur and bijnor under etc ii moradabad.
Read morePartial discharge tan delta and oil testing of various 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv and 220 kv sub stations under etc banda.
Partial discharge tan delta and oil testing of various 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv and 220 kv sub stations under etc banda.
Read moreWork of partial discharge and tan delta testing of 220 kv and 132 cts/pts and tan delta, ir testing of bushings and windings of power transformer installed at various sub stations under etd banda.
Work of partial discharge and tan delta testing of 220 kv and 132 cts/pts and tan delta, ir testing of bushings and windings of power transformer installed at various sub stations under etd banda.
Read morePartial discharge test and tan delta test of 145 kv cts at various substations under etd-ii gorakhpur.
Partial discharge test and tan delta test of 145 kv cts at various substations under etd-ii gorakhpur.
Read morePartial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct
Partial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct
Read moreof your Industry type