Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Discharge Test And Tan Delta Test Of 145 Kv C Ts At Various Substations Under Etd Ii Gorakhpur.
|
| Description |
Partial Discharge Test And Tan Delta Test Of 145 Kv C Ts At Various Substations Under Etd Ii Gorakhpur.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1098084_2 |
|
Reference Number |
29-ETD-II(G)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132KVSS Mahrajganj,Anandnagar,Kauriram,Barahalganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2039166 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ten delta test and partial discharge test work of diferent types cts under etd-deoria
Ten delta test and partial discharge test work of diferent types cts under etd-deoria
Read moreTan delta ir measurement and partial discharge test of various cts at various substations under e400 kv substation division aligarh
Tan delta ir measurement and partial discharge test of various cts at various substations under e400 kv substation division aligarh
Read moreTan delta and partial discharge of 220 and 132 kv cts
Tan delta and partial discharge of 220 and 132 kv cts
Read morePartial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various 400kv, 220kv and 132kv cts
Partial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various 400kv, 220kv and 132kv cts
Read moreCarrying out tan delta and partial discharge tests
Carrying out tan delta and partial discharge tests of 220/132 kv cts installed at different primary substations of etd amroha, etd dhampur and bijnor under etc ii moradabad.
Read moreCapacitance and tan delta test on stator winding of 235 mwe turbogenerator,partial discharge test -
Read more
For partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at various substations under etc-ii, kanpur.
For partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at for partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at various substations under etc-ii, kanpur.
Read moreFor carryout tan delta and partial discharge test of 400 220 132 kv cts installaed at different sub station under etc greater noida
For carryout tan delta and partial discharge test of 400 220 132 kv cts installaed at different sub station under etc greater noida
Read morePartial discharge test of 132kv cts and pts
Partial discharge test of 132kv cts and pts installed at various 132kv substations
Read morePartial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct
Partial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct
Read moreof your Industry type