Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane / Drain From Bus Stand Billawar To H/O Gorkhu Ram W.No. 11, Billawar.
|
| Description |
Please Refer In Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_309674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 12 of 2026-27 dated 09-05-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Billawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002337 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of lane / drain from bus stand billawar to h/o gorkhu ram w.no. 11 , billawar.
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstt.of lane at nud to h/o sita ram and other,w.no.1.(1.00)constt.of lane pwd road thanthu to h/o ram dass and other w.no.1.(1.00)
Constt.of lane at nud to h/o sita ram and other,w.no.1.(1.00)constt.of lane pwd road thanthu to h/o ram dass and other w.no.1.(1.00)
Read moreConst. of lane from the h/o sardhu ram to shiv mandir w.no. 1
Const. of lane from the h/o sardhu ram to shiv mandir w.no. 1
Read moreConst of iane/drain from h/o jyoti to h/o ram pal at w.no 06 khour filling of lain from main lane to h/o jagga ram and filling of lane from h/o manju mastri to onwards in w.no 06 khour
Boq
Read moreConst. of lane/drain from h/o darbari lal to ram dass at w.no. 09
Const. of lane/drain from h/o darbari lal to ram dass at w.no. 09
Read moreConstruction of lane/drain from h/o doctor vaishno dutt to h/o ram parsad, ganesh dutt others at w.no. 1
Construction of lane/drain from h/o doctor vaishno dutt to h/o ram parsad, ganesh dutt others at w.no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type