Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 484/25 , Desilting Star Home Thodu To Chilavanoor River
|
| Description |
Kre3 484/25 , Desilting Star Home Thodu To Chilavanoor River
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3 - 484/25 , DESILTING STAR HOME THODU TO CHILAVANOOR RIVER |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6881 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245893 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre3-2504/25-26 desilting thodu from pettah jn. to boundary thodu in division 50
Kre3-2504/25-26ldesilting&#x0d thodu from pettah jn.to boundary&#x0d thodu in division 50
Read moreKre3-2507/25-26 desilting various thodu in divn 51-
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting&#x0d various thodu in divn 51-
Read moreKre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Read moreKre3-903/24 -dewatering and desilting of thoundayil thodu in division 55
Kre3-903/24 -dewatering and desilting of thoundayil thodu in division 55
Read moreKre2-3592/23 desilting the thodu from star homes to chilavannur kayal
Desilting the thodu from star homes to chilavannur kayal
Read more-kre3- 2503/25-26-desilting small drains in divn 50
-kre3- 2503/25-26-desilting small drains in divn 50
Read moreKre2-2532/24 kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting chilavanoor road bythodu,tower line east colony thodu, and pearl garden road thodu , div 57
Kre2-2532/24 kochi corporation&#x0d vyttila zonal- desilting chilavanoor road&#x0d bythodu,tower line east colony thodu, and&#x0d pearl garden road thodu , div 57
Read more-kre2-2531/24 kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting various thodu and removing pola payal at corporation colony to water land road , chilavanoor thodu and ponneth by thodu division no 57
-kre2-2531/24 kochi corporation&#x0d vyttila zonal- desilting various thodu and&#x0d removing pola payal at corporation colony to&#x0d water land road , chilavanoor thodu and&#x0d ponneth by thodu division no 57
Read moreKre3 -1005/25-26 providing slab across boundry thodu in divn 50
Providing slab across boundry thodu in divn 50
Read moreKre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Kre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreof your Industry type