Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 2506 /25 26 General Desilting Boundary Thodu In Divn 51
|
| Description |
Kre3 2506 /25 26 General Desilting Boundary Thodu In Divn 51
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3-2506 /25-26-GENERAL DESILTING BOUNDARY THODU IN DIVN 51 |
| Tender Fee | 1545 |
| EMD | 17484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192657 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting various thodu in divn 51-
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting&#x0d various thodu in divn 51-
Read moreKre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Kre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreKre3-917/22-maintenance of side wall of boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-917/22-maintenance&#x0d of side wall of boundary thodu&#x0d in divn 51
Read moreKre3-2504/25-26 desilting thodu from pettah jn. to boundary thodu in division 50
Kre3-2504/25-26ldesilting&#x0d thodu from pettah jn.to boundary&#x0d thodu in division 50
Read more-kre3- 2503/25-26-desilting small drains in divn 50
-kre3- 2503/25-26-desilting small drains in divn 50
Read moreKre3-3582/23 desilting of small drains in divn 51
Desilting of small drains in divn 51-desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreKre3 -1005/25-26 providing slab across boundry thodu in divn 50
Providing slab across boundry thodu in divn 50
Read moreKre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Read moreKre3 - 484/25 , desilting star home thodu to chilavanoor river
Kre3 - 484/25 , desilting star home thodu to chilavanoor river
Read moreof your Industry type