Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 917/22 Maintenance Of Side Wall Of Boundary Thodu In Divn 51
|
| Description |
Kre3 917/22 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Side Wall Of Boundary Thodu&Amp#X0d
In Divn 51
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775085_2 |
|
Reference Number |
-KRE3-917/22-MAINTENANCE OF SIDE WALL OF BOUNDARY THODU IN DIVN 51- |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9633 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280706 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreKre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Read moreKre3-2507/25-26 desilting various thodu in divn 51-
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting&#x0d various thodu in divn 51-
Read moreMla-sdf- kre3-1386/23 divn 51 - thykkoodam l
Mla-sdf- kre3-1386/23 divn 51 -&#x0d thykkoodam l
Read moreKre3-960/24-reconcreting, maintenance of drain in various roads in divn 51
Kre3-960/24-reconcreting, maintenance of drain in various roads in divn 51
Read moreKre3-3582/23 desilting of small drains in divn 51
Desilting of small drains in divn 51-desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreKre3 -1005/25-26 providing slab across boundry thodu in divn 50
Providing slab across boundry thodu in divn 50
Read moreKre3-2613/23-tar patch works at various roads in divn 51
Kre3-2613/23-tar patch&#x0d works at various roads in divn 51
Read moreKre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Kre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreof your Industry type