Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 1005/25 26 Providing Slab Across Boundry Thodu In Divn 50
|
| Description |
Providing Slab Across Boundry Thodu In Divn 50
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_815665_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3 -1005/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387425 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting various thodu in divn 51-
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting&#x0d various thodu in divn 51-
Read moreKre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Read more-kre3- 2503/25-26-desilting small drains in divn 50
-kre3- 2503/25-26-desilting small drains in divn 50
Read moreKre3-2504/25-26 desilting thodu from pettah jn. to boundary thodu in division 50
Kre3-2504/25-26ldesilting&#x0d thodu from pettah jn.to boundary&#x0d thodu in division 50
Read moreKre3-917/22-maintenance of side wall of boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-917/22-maintenance&#x0d of side wall of boundary thodu&#x0d in divn 51
Read moreKre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Kre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreKre3-1528/24-reconstruction of road- under pass of chambakara bridge towards chambakara market in divn 50
Kre3-1528/24-reconstruction of road- under pass of chambakara bridge towards chambakara market in divn 50
Read moreProviding temporary tidal bund (salinity barrier) across manthara thodu
Providing temporary&#x0d tidal bund (salinity barrier) across manthara&#x0d thodu in purakkad gramapanchayath for the&#x0d year 2023-24-
Read more50/2025-26/r-divn/delhi
Special repair to roof treatment, plastering of building at fms ridge at afssr, ridge road, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type