Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 903/24 Dewatering And Desilting Of Thoundayil Thodu In Division 55
|
| Description |
Kre3 903/24 Dewatering And Desilting Of Thoundayil Thodu In Division 55
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3-903/24 -Dewatering and Desilting of Thoundayil thodu in division 55 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 9391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222502 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre3-2429/24 -reconstruction of drain and culvert at thoundayil road in division 55.vyttila zonal
Kre3-2429/24 -reconstruction of drain and culvert at thoundayil road in division 55.vyttila zonal
Read moreKre3-2494/24-desilting small drains in div.55
Kre3-2494/24-desilting small drains in div.55
Read moreKre3-2504/25-26 desilting thodu from pettah jn. to boundary thodu in division 50
Kre3-2504/25-26ldesilting&#x0d thodu from pettah jn.to boundary&#x0d thodu in division 50
Read moreKre3-2493/24-desilting in varrious big drains in div.55
Kre3-2493/24-desilting in varrious big drains in div.55
Read moreKre3-2507/25-26 desilting various thodu in divn 51-
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting&#x0d various thodu in divn 51-
Read moreKre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Read moreKre3 - 484/25 , desilting star home thodu to chilavanoor river
Kre3 - 484/25 , desilting star home thodu to chilavanoor river
Read moreDesilting of small drains in division 50-kre3-3588/23
Desilting of small drains in division 50-kre3-3588/23
Read moreKre3-2441/24 -desilting various small drains in div.56
Kre3-2441/24 -desilting various small drains in div.56
Read moreKre1-2469 /24-25general desilting the ambelipadam thodu in division 53
Kre1-2469 /24-25general desilting the ambelipadam thodu in division 53
Read moreof your Industry type