Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of 1.5 H.P Submersible Pump In Near Lala Lajapt Rai Park,21 Chak,34/04 Nariyal Bazar And Itava Bajar Ward 98 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Instalation Of 1.5 H.P Submersible Pump In Near Lala Lajapt Rai Park,21 Chak,34/04 Nariyal Bazar And Itava Bajar Ward 98 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
266/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 58243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797887 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of grill lala lajpat rai pak boundry ward-98 zone-01
Instalation of grill lala lajpat rai pak boundry ward-98 zone-01
Read moreRenovation boundry and grill lala lajpat rai park ward-98 zone-01
Renovation boundry and grill lala lajpat rai park ward-98 zone-01
Read moreBeautification work of boundry lala lagpat rai park ward 98 zone 1
Beautification work of boundry lala lagpat rai park ward 98 zone 1
Read moreImprovement of lane in around lala lajpat rai park ward 98 zone 1
Improvement of lane in around lala lajpat rai park ward 98 zone 1
Read moreof your Industry type