Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of One Time Treatment Of Bypassed Portion Of Dharuhera Town On Nh 919, Ch Km 17.700 To 19.700 And Ch. 20.000 To Ch. 22.530 Falling In Haryana State.
|
| Description |
Work Of One Time Treatment Of Bypassed Portion Of Dharuhera Town On Nh 919,
Ch Km 17.700 To 19.700 And Ch. 20.000 To Ch. 22.530 Falling In Haryana State.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_866173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PD1GGN/25.06.2025-Dhruhera |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 12.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharuhera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910599 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.