Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement Of Bypassed Section Of Nh 80 From Ch. 230.927 To Ch. 231.700 Sarkanda, Ch. 233.160 To 234.550 Mokimpur, Ch. 235.132 To 245.660 Saidpur Bujurg To Fulwaria More Ch. 252.456 To 253.600 Udhwa Total Length 13.835 Km
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement Of Bypassed Section Of Nh 80 From Ch. 230.927 To Ch. 231.700 Sarkanda, Ch. 233.160 To 234.550 Mokimpur, Ch. 235.132 To 245.660 Saidpur Bujurg To Fulwaria More Ch. 252.456 To 253.600 Udhwa Total Length 13.835 Km
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 41.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time improvement to bypassed nh-66 at siridao between ch.524/700 to ch. 526/200
One time improvement to bypassed nh-66 at siridao between ch.524/700 to ch. 526/200
Read moreIrqp strengthening of phulpur town section from ch. 30.630 to ch. 35.410 bypassed section of phoolpur town from ch. 47.234 to ch. 53.170 bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town of nh319d in the state of up 3rd call
Irqp strengthening of phulpur town section from ch. 30.630 to ch. 35.410 bypassed section of phoolpur town from ch. 47.234 to ch. 53.170 bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town of nh319d in the state of up 3rd call
Read moreIrqp or strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch. 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch. 47.234 to ch. 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up
Irqp or strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch. 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch. 47.234 to ch. 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up
Read moreIrqp strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch 47.234 to ch 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up (2nd call)
Irqp strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch 47.234 to ch 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up (2nd call)
Read moreWork of one time treatment of bypassed portion of dharuhera town on nh 919, ch km 17.700 to 19.700 and ch. 20.000 to ch. 22.530 falling in haryana state.
Work of one time treatment of bypassed portion of dharuhera town on nh 919,
 ch km 17.700 to 19.700 and ch. 20.000 to ch. 22.530 falling in haryana state.
Read moreSpecial strengthening nimbola mangrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg length 24.00 km from ch 0 to 13200 mtr.
Special strengthening nimbola mangrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg length 24.00 km from ch 0 to 13200 mtr.
Read moreStrengtheing work of nimbola magrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg 24.00 form ch. 13200 to 19500 m. equal 6.30 km
Strengtheing work of nimbola magrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg 24.00 form ch. 13200 to 19500 m. equal 6.30 km
Read moreStrengthening work of nimbola magrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg length 24.00 from ch. 13200 to 19500 m total 6.30 km
Strengthening work of nimbola magrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg length 24.00 from ch. 13200 to 19500 m total 6.30 km
Read moreBt renewal on ralamandal tillor khurd tillor bujurg tincha road ch 13420 to 15350 km total length 1.93 km second call
Bt renewal on ralamandal tillor khurd tillor bujurg tincha road ch 13420 to 15350 km total length 1.93 km second call
Read moreStrengthening work of nimbola magrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg length 24.00 from ch. 13200 to 19500 m total 6.30 km
Strengthening work of nimbola magrul thatar baldi utambi bori bujurg length 24.00 from ch. 13200 to 19500 m total 6.30 km
Read moreof your Industry type