Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement To Bypassed Nh 66 At Siridao Between Ch.524/700 To Ch. 526/200
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement To Bypassed Nh 66 At Siridao Between Ch.524/700 To Ch. 526/200
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_870508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26/PWD/WDVII(NH)/ASW/11 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | siridao Ch.524/700 to Ch. 526/200 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915144 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed sections between km 485.300 to km 485.800 and km 486.600 to km 487.950 on nh-66 in the state of goa under nh(o) annual plan 2023-24.
One time improvement of bypassed sections between
 km 485.300 to km 485.800 and km 486.600 to km 487.950 on nh-66 in the
 state of goa under nh(o) annual plan 2023-24.
Read moreWork of one time treatment of bypassed portion of dharuhera town on nh 919, ch km 17.700 to 19.700 and ch. 20.000 to ch. 22.530 falling in haryana state.
Work of one time treatment of bypassed portion of dharuhera town on nh 919,
 ch km 17.700 to 19.700 and ch. 20.000 to ch. 22.530 falling in haryana state.
Read moreGeneral-nh-66 old one year maintenance work nh-66 old rm 2024-2025 from altharamoodu ch 489.000) to mevaram ch 502.000-
General-nh-66 old one year&#x0d maintenance work nh-66 old&#x0d rm 2024-2025 from altharamoodu &#x0d ch 489.000) to mevaram ch 502.000-
Read moreNh-66 bm patch repair-traffic safety measures-bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850
Nh-66 bm patch repair-traffic&#x0d safety measures-bm patch repair between ch &#x0d 569/500 and 571/850 (karamana bridge) and&#x0d connected service road approaches
Read moreGeneral old nh improvements to old nh between ch 355 140 to 355 700 with bm patch and bc overlay general civil work
General old nh improvements to old nh between ch 355 140 to 355 700 with bm patch and bc overlay general civil work
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed section of nh 80 from ch. 230.927 to ch. 231.700 sarkanda, ch. 233.160 to 234.550 mokimpur, ch. 235.132 to 245.660 saidpur bujurg to fulwaria more ch. 252.456 to 253.600 udhwa total length 13.835 km
One time improvement of bypassed section of nh 80 from ch. 230.927 to ch. 231.700 sarkanda, ch. 233.160 to 234.550 mokimpur, ch. 235.132 to 245.660 saidpur bujurg to fulwaria more ch. 252.456 to 253.600 udhwa total length 13.835 km
Read moreIrqp or strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch. 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch. 47.234 to ch. 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up
Irqp or strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch. 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch. 47.234 to ch. 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nh-66- construction of drain, footpath and allied works between aralumoodu( ch 582/200) to inchivila(ch 598/400)
Traffic safety measures at nh-66- construction of drain, footpath and allied works between aralumoodu( ch 582/200) to inchivila(ch 598/400)
Read moreIrqp strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch 47.234 to ch 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up (2nd call)
Irqp strengthening of phulpur town section from ch 30.630 to ch 35.410 (bypassed section of phoolpur town) and from ch 47.234 to ch 53.170 (bypassed section of mungra badshahpur town) of nh 319d in the state of up (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type