Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 21/2024 25 Repair Replacement Of Ht Distribution Lines, Ug Cables, Sub Stn Vc Bs, Transformer And Other En M Allied Works At Af Stn Rajokri, Dhansa, Narela And Indaur Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Repair Replacement Of Ht Distribution Lines, Ug Cables, Sub Stn Vc Bs, Transformer And Other En M Allied Works At Af Stn Rajokri, Dhansa, Narela And Indaur Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_685154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 59820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AF Station Rajokri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766860 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-41/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road funiture for af stn indaur and af stn dhansa under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road funiture for af stn indaur and af stn dhansa under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-14/2023-24 repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-11/2023-24 repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-29/2025-26 special repair to certain enm infrastructure at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to certain enm infrastructure at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-07/2025-26 special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-19/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2025-26 special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-30/2024-25 re-wiring to kv school at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Re-wiring to kv school at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read morePeriodical services camouflage painting to certain bldg in domestic and technical area of af stn rajokri narela dhansa and indaur under ge af gurgaon
Periodical services camouflage painting to certain bldg in domestic and technical area of af stn rajokri narela dhansa and indaur under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for dhansa, rajokri, narela, indaur and repair to road and sign board at nts area at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for dhansa, rajokri, narela, indaur and repair to road and sign board at nts area at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type