Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc For Nh 167 Hagari Jadcherla Section From Km 6.000 To Km 14.900 Km And Km 125.626 To Km 162.050 Pertaining To National Highway Division, Chitradurga In The State Of Karnataka
Description
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc For Nh 167 Hagari Jadcherla Section From Km 6.000 To Km 14.900 Km And Km 125.626 To Km 162.050 Pertaining To National Highway Division, Chitradurga In The State Of Karnataka
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_793452_1
Reference
Number
RW/BNG/PBMC/CTD Dvn/NH-167/Km6-14 125-162 11/202
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 51.29 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chitradurga Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833949

Start Date February 02, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.