Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr From Km 162.05 To Km 180.00 Old Ch From Km 162.890 To Km 180.840 Of Nh 167 Hagari Jadcherla Section In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Pr From Km 162.05 To Km 180.00 Old Ch From Km 162.890 To Km 180.840 Of Nh 167 Hagari Jadcherla Section In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_763060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/BNG/PR/CTA DVN/NH-167/Km 162-180/21/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 9.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office (Civil), MoRTH, Bengaluru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Maintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreof your Industry type