Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bypass Road To Adoni Town Connecting Nh 167 (Hagari Jadcherla Road) From Km. 62/700 To 71/400 In Kurnool District In State Of Andhra Pradesh, On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bypass Road To Adoni Town Connecting Nh 167 (Hagari Jadcherla Road) From Km. 62/700 To 71/400 In Kurnool District In State Of Andhra Pradesh, On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_754610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.16/SE,NH,ATP /2023-24,dt.09.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE,(R and B)NH and CRF,Vijayawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 (hagari-jadcherla road) from km. 62/700 to 71/400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh, on epc mode under annual plan 2022-23(2nd call)
Construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 (hagari-jadcherla road) from km. 62/700 to 71/400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh, on epc mode under annual plan 2022-23(2nd call)
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 hagari-jadcherla road from km.62/700 to km.71/400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh on epc mode 2022-23
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 hagari-jadcherla road from km.62/700 to km.71/400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh on epc mode 2022-23
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 hagari-jadcherla road from km.62.700 to 71.400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh 2nd call
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 hagari-jadcherla road from km.62.700 to 71.400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh 2nd call
Read moreRestoration of damaged carriage way in selected reaches from km. 140.000 to km. 162.050 of nh 167 (hagari-jadcherla section), for the year 2023-24.
Restoration of damaged carriage way in selected reaches from km. 140.000 to km. 162.050 of nh 167 (hagari-jadcherla section), for the year 2023-24.
Read morePr from km 162.05 to km 180.00 old ch from km 162.890 to km 180.840 of nh 167 hagari jadcherla section in the state of karnataka
Pr from km 162.05 to km 180.00 old ch from km 162.890 to km 180.840 of nh 167 hagari jadcherla section in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Construction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc for nh 167 hagari jadcherla section from km 6.000 to km 14.900 km and km 125.626 to km 162.050 pertaining to national highway division, chitradurga in the state of karnataka
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc for nh 167 hagari jadcherla section from km 6.000 to km 14.900 km and km 125.626 to km 162.050 pertaining to national highway division, chitradurga in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of 2 no of fob at km 267. 6 to 8 and 273.0 to 2 on mahbubnagar jadcherla section of nh 167 in the state of telangana under road safety annual plan 2022 23 on epc mode
Construction of 2 no of fob at km 267. 6 to 8 and 273.0 to 2 on mahbubnagar jadcherla section of nh 167 in the state of telangana under road safety annual plan 2022 23 on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 no of fob at km 267. 6 to 8 and 273.0 to 2 on mahbubnagar jadcherla section of nh 167 in the state of telangana under road safety annual plan 2022 23 on epc mode
Construction of 2 no of fob at km 267. 6 to 8 and 273.0 to 2 on mahbubnagar jadcherla section of nh 167 in the state of telangana under road safety annual plan 2022 23 on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 no of fob at km 267. 6 to 8 and 273.0 to 2 on mahbubnagar jadcherla section of nh 167 in the state of telangana under road safety annual plan 2022 23 on epc mode
Construction of 2 no of fob at km 267. 6 to 8 and 273.0 to 2 on mahbubnagar jadcherla section of nh 167 in the state of telangana under road safety annual plan 2022 23 on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type