Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Rectification Works Lining To Pallikara Md Between Ch.2/050km And Ch.2/150km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_596373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/1864/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PVIP Sub Division No VII Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2023-24-construction of net platform maniyur branchcanal near 0/050km and rectification ofmaniyur branch canal between ch 0/050km to ch 0/150km-general civil work
Construction of net platform maniyur branchcanal near 0/050km and rectification ofmaniyur branch canal between ch 0/050km to ch 0/150km-
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works lining to puthencruz md between ch 4/700km and ch 5/050km including reconstruction of damaged dept bridge at ch 4/895km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral pvip action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5760m -general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left bund of koovappady md from ch 560m to ch 600m- general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works to erumeli md b/w ch 1/200km and ch 1/400km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works to erumeli md b/w ch 1/200km and ch 1/400km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works to erumeli md b/w ch 1/200km and ch 1/400km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 2025 pvip urgent rectification works to perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5 575km and ch 5 690km general civil work
General-action plan 2024-2025-pvipurgent&#x0d rectification works to perumbavoor&#x0d branch canal at ch.5/575km and ch 5/690km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24 urgent rectification works to the vadoopadam md from ch 1224m to ch1240m and parapet of sp-general civil work
General-pvip-action plan-2023-24 urgent rectification works to the vadoopadam md from ch 1224m to ch1240m and parapet of sp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type