Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Rectification Works Lining To Puthencruz Md Between Ch 4/700km And Ch 5/050km Including Reconstruction Of Damaged Dept Bridge At Ch 4/895km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_602427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/2319/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2145 |
| EMD | 24286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PVIP Subdidvision No 7 Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works- lining to pallikara md between ch.2/050km and ch.2/150km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read morePvip-rectification works at thrikkariyoor fc near ch 1/700km for the year 2023-24
Pvip-rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification works at thrikkariyoor fc near ch 1/700km for the year 2023-24
Rectification works
Read morePvip-rectification works at thrikkariyoor fc near ch 1/700km for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral pvip action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5760m -general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left bund of koovappady md from ch 560m to ch 600m- general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works to erumeli md b/w ch 1/200km and ch 1/400km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works to erumeli md b/w ch 1/200km and ch 1/400km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip action plan 2023-24-rectification works to erumeli md b/w ch 1/200km and ch 1/400km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type