Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Works To The Left Side Wall At Ch 2650m And Right Side Wall Between Ch 3600m And 3620m Of Vattakkattupady Md General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Action Plan 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_605508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-36/AEE2/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left side wall at ch2650m and right side wall between ch3600m and 3620m of vattakkattupady md - general civil work
General-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent side protection works at ch 3/350km of vattakkattupady md - general civil work
Urgent side protection works&#x0d at ch 3/350km of vattakkattupady md
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1/000km to ch 1/250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work please refer tender documents
Action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip - maintenance of sluice gate ch 1.380 km of cheranalloor md and protection works to side wall pvip maintenance of sluice gate ch 1.380 km of cheranalloor md and protection works to side wall-general civil work
&#x0d &#x0d general-pvip - maintenance of sluice gate&#x0d ch 1.380 km of cheranalloor md and&#x0d protection works to side wall pvip &#x0d maintenance of sluice gate ch 1.380 km of&#x0d cheranalloor md and protection works to side&#x0d wall-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-action plan 2023-24-pvip-rectification work-side protection wall between ch 1/500 km to 1/700 km of airapuram left md for the year 2023 -2024- general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance of west kunnackal md from ch.0.00m to 3600m ,valakom fc and badhanippady fc for the year 2024-2025.
General-pvip -annual maintenance of&#x0d west kunnackal md from ch.0.00m to 3600m&#x0d ,valakom fc and badhanippady fc for the&#x0d year 2024-2025.
Read moreGeneral-action plan 2024-2025-pvip - reconstruction of culvert at ch 0 620 km of puzhukkad fc-general civil work
General-action plan 2024-2025-pvip -&#x0d reconstruction of culvert at ch 0 620 km of&#x0d puzhukkad fc-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral pvip action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5760m -general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type