Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Works To The Left Side Wall At Ch2650m And Right Side Wall Between Ch3600m And 3620m Of Vattakkattupady Md General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_605508_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-36/AEE2/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left side wall at ch 2650m and right side wall between ch 3600m and 3620m of vattakkattupady md - general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent side protection works at ch 3/350km of vattakkattupady md - general civil work
Urgent side protection works&#x0d at ch 3/350km of vattakkattupady md
Read moreGeneral-action plan - pvip-urgent rectification works to kodanadu east branch canal head regulator -general civil work
Action plan - pvip-urgent rectification
Read moreGeneral-action plan - pvip-urgent rectification works to kodanadu east branch canal head regulator -general civil work
General-action plan - pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left bund of koovappady md from ch 560m to ch 600m- general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral pvip action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5760m -general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent rectification works to-the breach at left bund of llc at ch.21450m-general civil work
General-pvip-urgent rectification works&#x0d to-the breach at left bund of llc at&#x0d ch.21450m-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type