Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 2 Hp Off Grid Solar Pumping System For Community Toilet Near Maharam More ,Mouza Patibunia,Under Shibrampur Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of 2 Hp Off Grid Solar Pumping System For Community Toilet Near Maharam More ,Mouza Patibunia,Under Shibrampur Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597367_2 |
|
Reference Number |
258/(10)/SGP/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIBRAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 2 hp off-grid solar pumping system for community toilet near gayener bazar,mouza-rajnagar,under shibrampur gram panchayat
Installation of 2 hp off-grid solar pumping system for community toilet near gayener bazar,mouza-rajnagar,under shibrampur gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of 2 hp off-grid solar pumping system for community toilet near sasmal bazar,mouza-radhanagar,under shibrampur gram panchayat
Installation of 2 hp off-grid solar pumping system for community toilet near sasmal bazar,mouza-radhanagar,under shibrampur gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of 2 hp off-grid solar pumping system for community toilet near dk rajnagar ration shop ,mouza-rajnagar,under shibrampur gram panchayat
Installation of 2 hp off-grid solar pumping system for community toilet near dk rajnagar ration shop ,mouza-rajnagar,under shibrampur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of bp road from house of pramathes mahapatra to house of sukdeb mondal at mouza- patibunia under shibrampur gp of namkhana development block.
Construction of bp road from house of pramathes mahapatra to house of sukdeb mondal at mouza- patibunia under shibrampur gp of namkhana development block.
Read moreInstallation of solar power portion and structure for the community toilet near rashmath at mouza-patibunia,sansad no-xvi
Installation of solar power portion and structure for the community toilet near rashmath at mouza-patibunia,sansad no-xvi
Read moreConstruction of new water supply connection and new tubewell platform of nabin f.p.school (243/0004), repairing of roof and windoow of bindubasini icds (243/0014) at patibunia mouza under shibrampur gp
Construction of new water supply connection and new tubewell platform of nabin f.p.school (243/0004), repairing of roof and windoow of bindubasini icds (243/0014) at patibunia mouza under shibrampur gp
Read moreOff grid solar pumping system 3 hp solar panel novasis gi structure 3 hp crompton vfd 180 feet hdpp
Read more
Water pumping system with solar power with 1 hp pump at kalyanpur community latrine
Water pumping system
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at uttar panikhali vomramari masjid more jl no 69 dag no 3813 mouza fulmalancha gp fulmalancha
Construction of community toilet at uttar panikhali vomramari masjid more jl no 69 dag no 3813 mouza fulmalancha gp fulmalancha
Read moreof your Industry type