Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Water Supply Connection And New Tubewell Platform Of Nabin F.P.School (243/0004), Repairing Of Roof And Windoow Of Bindubasini Icds (243/0014) At Patibunia Mouza Under Shibrampur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Water Supply Connection And New Tubewell Platform Of Nabin F.P.School (243/0004), Repairing Of Roof And Windoow Of Bindubasini Icds (243/0014) At Patibunia Mouza Under Shibrampur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_951869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24/EO/Namkhana/NIT09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patibunia, Shibrampur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2277885 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.