Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.335/25 Asharippallam Tharakkattu Road Maintenance, W 3 Road Maintenance General Civil Work Alangad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.335/25 Asharippallam&Amp#X0d
Tharakkattu Road Maintenance, W 3 Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance General Civil Work Alangad&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/25/AE/ALGD/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171743 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in&#x0d temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read more350/24 kottappuram block road drain maintenance in ward -8-drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
350/24 kottappuram&#x0d block road drain maintenance in&#x0d ward -8-drain-general civil work-alangad&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj.no.335/24 pallikkunnu pilasheri road punarudhaaranam in ward 10-335/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj.no.335/24 pallikkunnu pilasheri road punarudhaaranam in ward 10-335/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 99/25 thottuchira mozhupuram road maintenance in ward 18-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 99/25 thottuchira mozhupuram road maintenance in ward 18-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in&#x0d priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road&#x0d ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type