Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Provision Of Office Cum Emergency Vehicle For Miscellaneous Worksat Indan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4424323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHAVANI AGENCIES
1574622.34
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVANI AGENCIES | 20-01-2024 14:50:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAUDHARYENTERPRISES | 20-01-2024 15:31:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | creative engineers | 20-01-2024 14:06:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 14-01-2024 18:24:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KANPUR ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES | 20-01-2024 15:05:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S SHAURYA ASSOCIATE AND SUPPLIERS | 18-01-2024 23:20:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S.Manish Contractor& Transporter | 20-01-2024 09:33:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SAI INSTRUMENTS SOLUTIONS | 17-01-2024 12:07:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVANI AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 1574622.34 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAURYA ASSOCIATE AND SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 1623322.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARYENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 1789713.45 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S.Manish Contractor& Transporter( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 1947986.78 | L4 |
| 5 | SAI INSTRUMENTS SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 2005335.92 | L5 |
| 6 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 2799999.00 | L6 |
| 7 | KANPUR ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indan | 4250000.00 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Provision of office cum emergency vehicle for miscellaneous worksat Indane Bottling Plant Mathura | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1574622.340 |
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreCustom bid for services - provision of office car cum emergency vehicle at lpg bottling plant farru
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of vehicle for pick and drop of employees and emergency cum office
Read more
Custom bid for services - limited tender for provision of emergency vehicle plt vehicle and offi
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing office cum emergency vehicle on hiring basis of 1 no four plus
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing office cum emergency vehicle on hiring basis of 1 no four plus
Read more
of your Industry type