Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Work By Paver Block Of Netaji Road (Sl 5)
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work By Paver Block Of Netaji Road Bye Lane In Stretches Under Cooch Behar Sub Division No I, Pwd During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_596656_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE_I/COB/NIT_22/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cooch Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovement of road by laying paver block at netaji lane, joynagar under ward no-35, amc.
Improvement of road by laying paver block at netaji lane, joynagar under ward no-35, amc.
Read moreNit 140/apas sl 02 construction of paver block road and repairing of rbm road
Construction of paver block road from the house of biswajit das to the house of nayan das within chakchaka gp, cooch behar panchayat samity &#x0d code apas/01/003/284/0002&#x0d code apas/01/003/284/0003&#x0d code apas/01/003/284/0007&#x0d code apas/01/003/284/0004
Read moreconstruction of paver block road netaji nagar lane-1 in ward no. 03
construction of paver block road netaji nagar lane-1 in ward no. 03
Read moreCc road repairing work and paver block work in ward 01 to 45
Cc road repairing work and paver block work in ward 01 to 45
Read moreConstruction of paver block road at netaji nagar lane-4 in ward no. 03
Construction of paver block road at netaji nagar lane-4 in ward no. 03
Read morerepairing of diffrence road places pot holes by mastic asphlat and interlocking paver block in prabhag sammittee no. 5 area bhiwandi
repairing of diffrence road places pot holes by mastic asphlat and interlocking paver block in prabhag sammittee no. 5 area bhiwandi
Read moreNit 245/apas sl 01 construction of village road, repairing of rbm road and construction of paver block road
Construction of village road from dipak roy house to baropat kali mandir booth no 3/126 &#x0d code apas/01/003/126/0001
Read moreNit 101/2nd call/apas sl no 01 construction paver block and repairing of cc road
Construction of paver block&#x0d road from near the house of&#x0d sujit roy to near the house of&#x0d santosh roy within&#x0d chkachaka gp, cooch behar ii&#x0d panchayat samity&#x0d code apas/01/003/282/0015&#x0d code apas/01/003/282/0016&#x0d code apas/01/003/282/0005
Read moreof your Industry type