Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi No 94 At Village Kumbharwadi Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur (Dongri Vikas Karykram 2022/2023)(Milkat No 178/2 Plot Area 88.26 Sq.M. Bu Area 49.98 Sqm Carpet Area 43.59 Sqm Lat 16.46351 Long 74.010347)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi No 94 At Village Kumbharwadi Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur (Dongri Vikas Karykram 2022/2023)(Milkat No 178/2 Plot Area 88.26 Sq.M. Bu Area 49.98 Sqm Carpet Area 43.59 Sqm Lat 16.46351 Long 74.010347)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_931523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 46-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building no-236 at-mhakave tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.59 sq.m
Construction of anganwadi building no-236 at-mhakave tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.59 sq.m
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.60 at-bachani tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.60 at-bachani tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.149 at-hamidwada tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.149 at-hamidwada tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.7 at-avchitwadi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.7 at-avchitwadi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Construction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (anganwadi no.111) (g p milkat no. 8/2) (plot area 44.97 sq.mtr, built up area 49.98 sq. mtr. carpet area 43.59 sq. mtr) (latitude 16.738402, longitude 74.210068) (und
Construction of anganwadi building at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (anganwadi no.111) (g p milkat no. 8/2) (plot area 44.97 sq.mtr, built up area 49.98 sq. mtr. carpet area 43.59 sq. mtr) (latitude 16.738402, longitude 74.210068) (und
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Read moreConstruction of hall at mouje hasur dumala tal. katveer. ( grampanchayat milkat no. 671/b, plot area 65.03 sqm, built up area 47.50 sqm, carpet area- 41.20 aqm
Construction of hall at mouje hasur dumala tal. katveer. ( grampanchayat milkat no. 671/b, plot area 65.03 sqm, built up area 47.50 sqm, carpet area- 41.20 aqm
Read moreConstruction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Construction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Read moreof your Industry type