Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building No.7 At Avchitwadi Tal Kagal Dist Kolhapur Built Up Area 49.98 Sqm Carpet Area 43.59 Sqm
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building No.7 At Avchitwadi Tal Kagal Dist Kolhapur Built Up Area 49.98 Sqm Carpet Area 43.59 Sqm
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_930402_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 43-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building no.60 at-bachani tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.60 at-bachani tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.149 at-hamidwada tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.149 at-hamidwada tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no-236 at-mhakave tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.59 sq.m
Construction of anganwadi building no-236 at-mhakave tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.59 sq.m
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no 94 at village kumbharwadi tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (dongri vikas karykram --2022/2023)(milkat no-178/2 plot area-88.26 sq.m. bu area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm lat-16.46351 long-74.010347)
Construction of anganwadi no 94 at village kumbharwadi tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (dongri vikas karykram --2022/2023)(milkat no-178/2 plot area-88.26 sq.m. bu area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm lat-16.46351 long-74.010347)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 284 at- karanjivane tal-kagal dist-kolhapur. built up area 49.98sqm.carpet area 43.59sqm.
Construction of anganwadi building no. 284 at- karanjivane tal-kagal dist-kolhapur. built up area 49.98sqm.carpet area 43.59sqm.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (anganwadi no.111) (g p milkat no. 8/2) (plot area 44.97 sq.mtr, built up area 49.98 sq. mtr. carpet area 43.59 sq. mtr) (latitude 16.738402, longitude 74.210068) (und
Construction of anganwadi building at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (anganwadi no.111) (g p milkat no. 8/2) (plot area 44.97 sq.mtr, built up area 49.98 sq. mtr. carpet area 43.59 sq. mtr) (latitude 16.738402, longitude 74.210068) (und
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.159) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.159) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer , dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.158) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer , dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.158) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-172 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-172 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-171 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-171 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Read moreof your Industry type