Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Village Kasaba Walave Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur (1.Sankpal Galli Samrat Sankpal Home Home To Vasant Kadam Home Length 255.00 M,Width 3.00 M, Lat 16.481742 Long 74.157038) (Dongari Vikas Karykram 2022/2023)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Village Kasaba Walave Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur (1.Sankpal Galli Samrat Sankpal Home Home To Vasant Kadam Home Length 255.00 M,Width 3.00 M, Lat 16.481742 Long 74.157038) (Dongari Vikas Karykram 2022/2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_939094_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 48-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two storey building liabary and study room at kasaba walave, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Construction of two storey building liabary and study room at kasaba walave, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreProposed first floor expansion of existing ground floor building for kasaba walve vikas seva society limited kasaba walave taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Proposed first floor expansion of existing ground floor building for kasaba walve vikas seva society limited kasaba walave taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.97 to baradawadi talashi chandre kasaba walave savarde bk. mdr.113, km. 5/00 to 6/500, 9/00 to 10/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.97 to baradawadi talashi chandre kasaba walave savarde bk. mdr.113, km. 5/00 to 6/500, 9/00 to 10/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road starting from mdr.97 to baradwadi talashi chandre kasaba walave sawarde bk. pirachiwadi mdr no.113, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road starting from mdr.97 to baradwadi talashi chandre kasaba walave sawarde bk. pirachiwadi mdr no.113, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type