Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item No 1 Rolling Rescue Stretcher,Item No 2 Tripod,Item No 3 Rescue Ascender Descender,Item No 4 D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4094644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ONKARNATH RAJEEVGUPTASURE SAFETY (INDIA) LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K.INDUSTRIES | Make : KARAM Model : Rolling Rescue Stretcher Title : Rolling Rescue Stretcher | 15-11-2023 19:34:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KAY VEE TRADERS | Make : KARAM Model : Rolling Rescue Stretcher Title : Rolling Rescue Stretcher | 27-11-2023 19:25:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ONKARNATH RAJEEVGUPTA | Make : KARAM Model : Rolling Rescue Stretcher RS Title : Rolling Rescue Stretcher | 28-11-2023 12:45:49 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SURE SAFETY (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : SAVIOUR Model : Saviour Tripod With Winch Title : Saviour Tripod With Winch | 28-11-2023 14:55:02 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVIT ARM | KARAM | PN676 | 1 | ₹ 342922.000 |
| Saviour Tripod With Winch | SAVIOUR | Saviour Tripod With Winch | 1 | ₹ 106200.000 |
| Mittelmann Abseilgerä t RG10-D | Mittelmann | Mittelmann Abseilgerät RG10-D | 1 | ₹ 129800.000 |
Repair of 4 no. rolling shutter steel
Repair of 4 no. rolling shutter steel chhajja plaster and washing painting of shed no. 1 2 3 and 4 at excavation work shop sinidih.
Read moreItem no 1 rubber expansion joint of 1800mm,item no 2 limit rod,item no 3 stretcher bolt plate,item
Read more
Item no 1 rubber expansion joint of 1800mm,item no 2 limit rod,item no 3 stretcher bolt plate,item
Read more
Item no 1,item no 1 a,item no 2,item no 3,item no 4,item no 4 a,item no 4 b,item no 5,item no 6,ite
Read more
Short nit no.10/ee(d)-101/2025-26 item no.4
Improvement of water supply by laying 100 mm di water line from nalah to ekta store and a-46 to choupal sarai kale khan under ee (d)-101. (ac-41, jangpura).
Read moreShort nit no.2/ee-d-103/2025-26 item no.4
Engagement of labour for maintenance of water system in greater kailash constituency under ee(d)-103 (ac-50) re-invite
Read moreof your Industry type