Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elappully Gramma Panchayath 2023 24 Nedumpallam Neitharakode Road Maintenance (Project No. 34/24)
|
| Description |
Elappully Gramma Panchayath 2023 24 Nedumpallam Neitharakode Road Maintenance (Project No. 34/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618641_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/ELPY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE,ELAPPULLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24 ramaserry road maintenance (project no. 31/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24 ramaserry road maintenance (project no. 31/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath uthuvakad road road maintenance (project no.88/24)
Elappully gramma panchayathuthuvakad road maintenance (project no.88/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vadakkukad to vazhakode road maintenance (project no. 40/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vadakkukad to vazhakode road maintenance (project no. 40/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vengody to muthalithara road maintenance (project no. 37/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vengody to muthalithara road maintenance (project no. 37/24
Read moreElappully gramma panchayathmannukkad road maintenance (project no. 43/24)
Elappully gramma panchayathmannukkad road maintenance (project no. 43/24
Read moreElappully gramma panchayathmannukkad kollamkaana road maintenance (project no.46/24)
Elappully gramma panchayathmannukkad kollamkaana road maintenance (project no.46/24
Read moreElappully gramma panchayathtmechiripadam panappankadu road maintenance (project no.85/24)
Elappully gramma panchayathtmechiripadam panappankadu road maintenance (project no.85/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayathomayampallam to ilayabhagavathy road maintenance (project no. 41/24)
Elappully gramma panchayathomayampallam to ilayabhagavathy road maintenance (project no. 41/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayathpplayampallam to thottupalam road maintenance (project no.64/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath playampallam to thottupalam road maintenance (project no.64/24)
Read moreof your Industry type