Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Of Car For 4000 Km (Rs Inclusive Of All Taxes),Rate Of Car For Above 4000 Km (Rs Per Km)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Cooperative Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4502938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ENVIRO INDIA
122016
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENVIRO INDIA | Make : Rate Of Car For 4000 Km Model : Rate Of Car For Above 4000 Km (Rs Per Km) Title : Rate Of Car For 4000 Km (Rs Inclusive Of All Taxes) | 03-02-2024 17:02:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | VINAYAK TOUR AND TRAVELS | Make : Rate Of Car For 4000 Km Model : Rate Of Car For 4000 Km (Rs Inclusive Of All Taxe Title : Rate Of Car For 4000 Km (Rs Inclusive Of All Taxes) | 03-02-2024 16:21:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENVIRO INDIA | Item Categories : Rate of Car for 4000 km (Rs inclusive of all taxes),Rate of Car for above 4000 km (Rs per km) | 147638.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINAYAK TOUR AND TRAVELS | Item Categories : Rate of Car for 4000 km (Rs inclusive of all taxes),Rate of Car for above 4000 km (Rs per km) | 151619.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rate Of Car For 4000 Km (Rs Inclusive Of All Taxes) | Rate Of Car For 4000 Km | Rate Of Car For Above 4000 Km (Rs Per Km) | 1 | ₹ 122000.000 |
| Rate Of Car For Above 4000 Km (Rs Per Km) | Rate Of Car For Above 4000 Km | Rate Of Car For Above 4000 Km (Rs Per Km) | 1 | ₹ 16.000 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePurchase of auditorium chairs inclusive all taxes
Purchase of auditorium chairs inclusive all taxes
Read moreCustom bid for services - lmo cost per cubic meter rate inclusive of all taxes like gst trasport an
Read more
Custom bid for services - agency shall provide a single application rate of up to rs 12 all taxes i
Read more
Custom bid for services - total lump sum amount inclusive of all applicable taxes and duties for
Read more
of your Industry type