Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hiring Of 27 Seater Mini Bus At Rajnagar Exploration Camp Of Ri 5 Cmpdi Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6010390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - provision of 27 seater mini bus at rajnagar exploration camp of ri 5 cmpd
Read more
Repairing of rig no. cmkme-1000-10 at exploration camp, cmpdi, ri-6, singrauli
Repairing of rig no. cmkme-1000-10 at exploration camp, cmpdi, ri-6, singrauli
Read moreRepairing of rig no. cmkme-1000-10 at exploration camp, cmpdi, ri-6, singrauli
Repairing of rig no. cmkme-1000-10 at exploration camp, cmpdi, ri-6, singrauli
Read moreRenovation of d/6 of cmpdi ri-vii exploration camp at orient area, brajrajnagar, jharsuguda
Renovation of d/6 of cmpdi ri-vii exploration camp at orient area, brajrajnagar, jharsuguda
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for electrical maintenance for 2 years at cmpdi ri-vii exploration camp, kosala
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for electrical maintenance for 2 years at cmpdi ri-vii exploration camp, kosala
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for electrical maintenance for 2 years at cmpdi, ri vii talcher exploration camp
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for electrical maintenance for 2 years at cmpdi, rivii talcher exploration camp
Read moreRepairing and heightening of the boundary wall at the durgapur exploration camp of cmpdi ri-iv, dist- chandrapur, maharashtra .
Repairing and heightening of the boundary wall at the durgapur exploration camp of cmpdi ri-iv, dist- chandrapur, maharashtra .
Read moreProviding and installation of open gym equipment at durgapur exploration camp of cmpdi ri-iv at durgapur colony, chandrapur, maharashtra.
Providing and installation of open gym equipment at durgapur exploration camp of cmpdi ri-iv at durgapur colony, chandrapur, maharashtra.
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance contract of hutments at cmpdi exploration camp, kosala.
Annual civil maintenance contract of hutments at cmpdi exploration camp, kosala.
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance contract of hutments at cmpdi exploration camp, talcher
Annual civil maintenance contract of hutments at cmpdi exploration camp, talcher
Read moreof your Industry type