Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.132/24 Renovation Of Seed Farm Road In Ward 25 And 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.132/24 Renovation Of Seed Farm Road In Ward 25 And 26
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609387_5 |
|
Reference Number |
P1/3606/24phase2/item/AMC |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section ,Adoor Municiplaity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.180/24 renovation of payikkattu kulam in ward 14
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.180/24 renovation of payikkattu kulam in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.137/24 renovation of mulakkalpadi road in ward 17
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.137/24 renovation of mulakkalpadi road in ward 17
Read moreannual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.124/24 renovation of vyshakampadi bypass road in ward 24
annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.124/24 renovation of vyshakampadi bypass road in ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.126/24 renovation of ayyappanpara temple road in ward 23
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.126/24 renovation of ayyappanpara temple road in ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.139/24 renovation of ayathilpadi kanjiravilapadi road in ward 12
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.139/24 renovation of ayathilpadi kanjiravilapadi road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.138/24 renovation of welfare school konathu road in ward 12
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.138/24 renovation of welfare school konathu road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.136/24 renovation of karamathpadi vazhottupadi road in ward 14 and17
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.136/24 renovation of karamathpadi vazhottupadi road in ward 14 and17
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.141/24 renovation of koshakuzhi konathu karimbannoor road in ward 12
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.141/24 renovation of koshakuzhi konathu karimbannoor road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.172/24 renovation of memanathpadi moorthivilapadi road ( mss ) in ward 6
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.172/24 renovation of memanathpadi moorthivilapadi road ( mss ) in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type