Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tggenco Ktps Vii Stage Chp Mm P31 Procurement Of Welding Electrodes Quotation Called For Reg.
|
| Description |
Tggenco Ktps Vii Stage Chp Mm P31 Procurement Of Metal Filling Electrodes And Dissimilar Electrodes Quotation Called For Regarding.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 541762 |
|
Reference Number |
126/24-25/CE/OM/KTPS-VII Stage/P31/CHP/MM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 06:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage - chp,om - p31- procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-chp,o and m-p31-procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - ss - p31- procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-ss-p31-procurement of various welding electrodes-quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - cam- p31- procurement of welding electrodes- quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - bm - p31- procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-bm-procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - chp,om - p31- procurement of packing ropes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-chp,o and m - procurement of packing ropes - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - chp,om - p31- procurement of packing ropes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-chp,o and m-procurement of packing ropes - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco - ktps vii stage - p31 - tm - procurement of special purpose welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco - ktps vii stage - p31 - tm - procurement of special purpose welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTggenco - ktps vii stage - p31 - chp - em - procurement of switchgear and contactors - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco - ktps vii stage - p31 - chp - em - procurement of switchgear and contactors - quotation called for - reg .
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - cam - p31- procurement of gaskets - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of different sizes of gaskets - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage -chp-em - p31- procurement of power contactors and mcbs - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-chp-em-p31-procurement of digital time switch , power contactors and mcbs - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreof your Industry type